NYS Assembly

Sort By: Full Name
Assemblyman J. Gary Pretlow
Assembly District 89
Mt. Vernon
Treasurer
Assemblyman Michael Blake
Assembly District 79
Bronx
Chaplain
Assemblywoman Kimberly Jean-Pierre
District 11
Lindenhurst
2nd Vice-Chair
Assemblywoman Latoya Joyner
District 77
Bronx
Secretary
Assemblywoman Michele R. Titus
Assembly District 31
Far Rockaway
Chairperson
Assemblywoman Rodneyse Bichotte
Assembly District 42
Brooklyn
1st Vice-Chair
Assemblyman Anthony D’Urso
Assembly District 16
Great Neck
Assemblyman Carl E. Heastie
Assembly District 83
Bronx
Assemblyman Charles Barron
Assembly District 60
Brooklyn
Assemblyman Clyde Vanel
District 33
Queens Village
Assemblyman David F. Gantt
Assembly District 137
Rochester
Assemblyman Erik M. Dilan, Jr.
Assembly District 54
Brooklyn
Assemblyman Felix W. Ortiz
District 51
Brooklyn
Assemblyman Francisco P. Moya
District 39
Jackson Heights
Assemblyman Herman D. Farrell Jr.
Assembly District 71
New York
Assemblyman Jeffrion L. Aubry
Assembly District 35
Corona
Assemblyman Jose Rivera
District 78
Bronx
Assemblyman Luis Sepulveda
Assembly District 87
Bronx
Assemblyman Marcos A. Crespo
Assembly District 85
Bronx
Assemblyman N. Nick Perry
District 58
Brooklyn
Assemblyman Philip R. Ramos
Assembly District 6
Brentwood
Assemblyman Robert J. Rodriguez
District 68
New York
Assemblyman Ron Kim
District 40
Flushing
Assemblyman Victor M. Pichardo
District 86
Bronx
Assemblyman Walter T. Mosley
District 57
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Alicia Hyndman
Assembly District 29
Springfield Gardens
Assemblywoman Carmen N. de la Rosa
Assembly District 72
New York
Assemblywoman Crystal D. Peoples-Stokes
District 141
Buffalo
Assemblywoman Diana C. Richardson
District 43
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Earlene Hooper
District 18
Hempstead
Assemblywoman Inez Dickens
Assembly District 70
New York
Assemblywoman Jaime R. Williams
Assembly District 59
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Latrice Walker
District 55
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Maritza Davila
District 53
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Michaelle Solages
Assembly District 22
Valley Stream
Assemblywoman Pamela Harris
District 46
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Pamela Hunter
Assembly District 128
Syracuse
Assemblywoman Tremaine Wright
Assembly District 56
Brooklyn
Assemblywoman Vivian E. Cook
Assembly District 32
Jamaica
Assemblywoman Yuh-Line Niou
Assembly District 65
New York